Breakfast Menu -

Lunch Menu -

Elementary

Middle School

High School

School Staff Directory

Constituent

Amber Atwell

Amber Atwell

Health Assistant
Kelsi Boltz

Kelsi Boltz

Third Grade Teacher
Brian Borrelli

Brian Borrelli

Technology Specialist Teacher
Lauren Brandmeyer

Lauren Brandmeyer

Reading Paraeducator
Nicole Cabral

Nicole Cabral

First Grade Teacher
Michael Choragwicki

Michael Choragwicki

Fifth Grade Teacher
Jodi Coddington

Jodi Coddington

Paraeducator
Mary Foose

Mary Foose

Special Education Teacher
Leigh Good

Leigh Good

Paraeducator
Cryssida Green

Cryssida Green

Paraeducator
Rebecca Haish

Rebecca Haish

Paraeducator
Ann Hammerel

Ann Hammerel

Lunchroom/Playground Supervisor
Cynthia Haug

Cynthia Haug

Fourth Grade Teacher
Meghan Hawkins

Meghan Hawkins

Speech Language Pathologist
Jill Henson

Jill Henson

Kindergarten Teacher
Kyla Hueber

Kyla Hueber

Third Grade Teacher
Susan Hughes

Susan Hughes

Principal Secretary
Kristin Kaschub

Kristin Kaschub

Special Education Teacher
Elizabeth Kerlin

Elizabeth Kerlin

Technology Specialist Teacher
Carole Kolzow

Carole Kolzow

Fifth Grade Teacher
Sarah Lave

Sarah Lave

Social Worker
Colleen Ludwig

Colleen Ludwig

Fourth Grade Teacher
Victoria Maas

Victoria Maas

Fourth Grade Teacher
Shanna MacNeille

Shanna MacNeille

Paraeducator
Holly Majerus

Holly Majerus

Reading Specialist
Joyce Majerus

Joyce Majerus

Reading Specialist
Dana Mallar

Dana Mallar

Kindergarten Teacher
Koren Mauch

Koren Mauch

School Nurse
Jasmine McLemore

Jasmine McLemore

Special Education Teacher
Lisa Miller

Lisa Miller

Music Teacher
Olivia Napiorkowski

Olivia Napiorkowski

Paraeducator
Angelique Page

Angelique Page

Nurse Assistant
Antonio Parra

Antonio Parra

Head Custodian/Building Technician
Lauren Peckham

Lauren Peckham

Second Grade Teacher
Lindsey Seldal

Lindsey Seldal

Paraeducator
Dena Silkey

Dena Silkey

Second Grade Teacher
Robert Stover

Robert Stover

Physical Education Teacher
Amy Tonaki

Amy Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Ken Tonaki

Ken Tonaki

Orchestra Teacher
Jonathan Walter

Jonathan Walter

Fourth Grade Teacher
Kimberly Woodstrup

Kimberly Woodstrup

Building Receptionist
Patrick Woodstrup

Patrick Woodstrup

Technology Assistant
Brooke Wright

Brooke Wright

Math Interventionist
Lysa Wright

Lysa Wright

Second Grade Teacher
Allison Zientek

Allison Zientek

Art Teacher